You do not appear to have the necessary plug-in installed to view this site. Please download the latest version at www.macromedia.com/go/getflashplayer


Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday


Sunday, April 9th, 2017  -  Saturday, April 15th, 2017

Select your time zone

PACIFIC
MOUNTAIN
CENTRAL
EASTERN

Printable Weekly Schedule

Pacific Time Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
12:00 AM Knock Knock ShowThe Adventures of Donkey Ollie (cc)Bugtime Adventures (cc)The Adventures of Donkey Ollie (cc)Knock Knock Show
12:30 AM Gospel BillDr. Wonder's Workshop (cc)Gospel BillDr. Wonder's Workshop (cc)Gospel Bill
1:00 AM SuperBook
1:30 AM Filling StationFilling StationGerbertFilling StationGerbertFilling Station
2:00 AM Becky's BarnBJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories (cc)Becky's BarnBJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories (cc)Becky's BarnKids ClubBecky's Barn
2:30 AM Arnie's Shack (cc)Puppet ParadePuppet ParadePuppet Parade
3:00 AM Quigley's VillageQuigley's VillageThe ReppiesThe ReppiesThe ReppiesQuigley's VillageQuigley's Village
3:30 AM Colby's Clubhouse
4:00 AM Mickey's Farm (cc)Mickey's Farm (cc)Another Sommer-Time Adventure (cc)Mickey's Farm (cc)Another Sommer-Time Adventure (cc)
4:30 AM Dooley and PalsThe Bedbug Bible Gang (cc)The Bedbug Bible Gang (cc)The Bedbug Bible Gang (cc)Dooley and PalsThe Bedbug Bible Gang (cc)Mustard Pancakes
5:00 AM Flying HouseFlying HouseBrainy Baby (cc)Brainy Baby (cc)Brainy Baby (cc)Flying HouseFlying House
5:30 AM FaithvilleFaithvilleThe Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar (cc)The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar (cc)From Aardvark to ZucchinRaggs (cc)Come On Over (cc)
6:00 AM Brainy Baby (cc)Come On Over (cc)The Fred and Susie Show (cc)Come On Over (cc)BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories (cc)Auto-B-Good (cc)Kids Club
6:30 AM The Bedbug Bible Gang (cc)TuneTime (cc)Dr. Wonder's Workshop (cc)The Zula Patrol (cc)Kids ClubChildren's Heroes of the BibleBrainy Baby (cc)
7:00 AM Sarah's Stories (cc)Raggs (cc)Sarah's Stories (cc)Mustard PancakesSarah's Stories (cc)Cherub WingsBen Hur
7:30 AM Dr. Wonder's Workshop (cc)Super Simple Science Stuff (cc)BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories (cc)Super Simple Science Stuff (cc)Come On Over (cc)Little Buds (cc)
8:00 AM Professor Bounce's Kid Fit (cc)Little Buds (cc)Paws and Tales (cc)Nanna's CottageGina D's Kids Club
8:30 AM Auto-B-Good (cc)DARE Safety Tips starring Retro Bill (cc)How Can I Celebrate Passover
9:00 AM Cherub WingsFrom Aardvark to ZucchinChristopher Columbus (cc)Raggs (cc)Mike's Inspiration Station (cc)
9:30 AM Miss Charity's DinerVeggieTales (cc)Hermie and Friends (cc)VeggieTales (cc)Hermie and Friends (cc)Davey and GoliathNEST Family: The Messiah Comes! (cc)
10:00 AM Dooley and PalsThe Zula Patrol (cc)Dooley and PalsDooley and PalsThe Zula Patrol (cc)The Zula Patrol (cc)VeggieTales: An Easter Carol (cc)
10:30 AM Gina D's Kids ClubMickey's Farm (cc)Miss BG (cc)
11:00 AM FaithvilleCowboy Dan's Frontier (cc)FaithvilleDavey and GoliathDavey and GoliathTuneTime (cc)Davey & Goliath Happy Easter (cc)
11:30 AM Pahappahooey IslandThe Big Garage (cc)Pahappahooey IslandThe Big Garage (cc)Paws and Tales (cc)Adventures in BoogaBooga Land (cc)Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets with a Heart (cc)
12:00 PM Wild About Animals (cc)Another Sommer-Time Adventure (cc)Adventures in BoogaBooga Land (cc)Dr. Wonder's Workshop (cc)Zoo Clues (cc)Paws and Tales (cc)NEST Family: Worthy is the Lamb (cc)
12:30 PM Storykeepers (cc)Gina D's Kids ClubCome On Over (cc)The Fred and Susie Show (cc)Mike's Inspiration Station (cc)Zoo Clues (cc)The Easter Promise
1:00 PM TuneTime (cc)The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar (cc)Miss BG (cc)The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar (cc)Rocka-Bye Island (cc)The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar (cc)
1:30 PM Fluffy Gardens (cc)The Choo Choo Bob Show (cc)Mustard PancakesColby's ClubhouseThe Choo Choo Bob Show (cc)Mustard PancakesDiscovering the Way Out
2:00 PM Monster Truck Adventures (cc)Raggs (cc)Monster Truck Adventures (cc)Miss BG (cc)Monster Truck Adventures (cc)The WitnessStoryteller Cafe: Beyond the Manger
2:30 PM 321 Penguins (cc)RocKids TV (cc)RocKids TV (cc)RocKids TV (cc)Wild About Animals (cc)Bedbug Bible Gang Easter Party (cc)
3:00 PM Lassie (cc)Dr. Wonder's Workshop (cc)Bugtime Adventures (cc)Bugtime Adventures (cc)The Tails of Abbygail (cc)He Knows My Name (cc)The Witness
3:30 PM Paws and Tales (cc)Paws and Tales (cc)Animal Atlas (cc)Paws and Tales (cc)Lassie (cc)No Ordinary Shepherd (cc)
4:00 PM Bugtime Adventures (cc)Sarah's Stories (cc)The Charlie Church Mouse ShowCome On Over (cc)RocKids TV (cc)GerbertNEST Family: He is Risen (cc)
4:30 PM Colby's ClubhouseStorykeepers (cc)Colby's ClubhouseMike's Inspiration Station (cc)Colby's ClubhouseCuriosity Quest (cc)Colby's Clubhouse
5:00 PM iShine KNECTiShine KNECTDiscovering the Way Out
5:30 PM Animal Atlas (cc)Curiosity Quest (cc)NEST Family's Animated Hero ClassicsAqua Kids Adventures (cc)Bugtime Adventures (cc)Animated Stories from the Bible (cc)Discovering the Empty Tomb
6:00 PM The World of Jonathan Singh (cc)Zoo Clues (cc)Sarah's Stories (cc)Animal Atlas (cc)Sarah's Stories (cc)Come On Over (cc)VeggieTales: Twas the Night Before Easter (cc)
6:30 PM Jacob's Ladder321 Penguins (cc)Wild About Animals (cc)Wild About Animals (cc)321 Penguins (cc)VeggieTales (cc)
7:00 PM Hermie and Friends (cc)Little Women (cc)Swiss Family RobinsonLittle Women (cc)Swiss Family RobinsonLittle Women (cc)At Jesus' Side (cc)
7:30 PM Adventures in BoogaBooga Land (cc)Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets with a Heart (cc)Auto-B-Good (cc)Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets with a Heart (cc)Auto-B-Good (cc)Aqua Kids Adventures (cc)
8:00 PM Ewe Know (cc)Mike's Inspiration Station (cc)GerbertStorykeepers (cc)Chubby Cubbies (cc)The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar (cc)
8:30 PM BB's Bedtime Stories with MonteThe World of Jonathan Singh (cc)The Adventures of Skippy (cc)The Big Garage (cc)He Knows My Name (cc)
9:00 PM Rocka-Bye Island (cc)Grandfather Reads (cc)The Choo Choo Bob Show (cc)The Adventures of Donkey Ollie (cc)Grandfather Reads (cc)The Bedbug Bible Gang (cc)Grandfather Reads (cc)
9:30 PM Aqua Kids Adventures (cc)Mike's Inspiration Station (cc)The Big Garage (cc)Adventures in BoogaBooga Land (cc)Grandfather Reads (cc)The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar (cc)
10:00 PM Arnie's Shack (cc)Children's Heroes of the BibleJacob's LadderRetro News: A Blast from the PastSwamp Critters of Lost Lagoon
10:30 PM Kids Like YouFrom Aardvark to ZucchinKids Like YouThe World of Jonathan Singh (cc)Kids Like You
11:00 PM Creations Creatures (cc)Creations Creatures (cc)Creations Creatures (cc)
11:30 PM Miss Charity's Diner


All programs are subject to change without notice.


You do not appear to have the necessary plug-in installed to view this site. Please download the latest version at www.macromedia.com/go/getflashplayer


Church Web Design
Trinet Internet Solutions, Inc.
†††