Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday


Saturday, May 27th, 2017  -  Friday, June 2nd, 2017

Select your time zone

PACIFIC
MOUNTAIN
CENTRAL
EASTERN

Printable Weekly Schedule

Pacific Time Saturday Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:00 AM Knock Knock ShowKnock Knock ShowThe Adventures of Donkey Ollie (cc)Bugtime Adventures (cc)The Adventures of Donkey Ollie (cc)Knock Knock Show
12:30 AM Gospel BillDr. Wonder's Workshop (cc)Gospel BillDr. Wonder's Workshop (cc)Gospel Bill
1:00 AM SuperBook
1:30 AM Filling StationFilling StationFilling StationGerbertFilling StationGerbertFilling Station
2:00 AM Becky's BarnBecky's BarnBJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories (cc)Becky's BarnBJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories (cc)Becky's BarnKids Club
2:30 AM Puppet ParadeArnie's Shack (cc)Puppet ParadePuppet Parade
3:00 AM Quigley's VillageQuigley's VillageQuigley's VillageThe ReppiesThe ReppiesThe ReppiesQuigley's Village
3:30 AM Colby's Clubhouse
4:00 AM Another Sommer-Time Adventure (cc)Mickey's Farm (cc)Mickey's Farm (cc)Another Sommer-Time Adventure (cc)Mickey's Farm (cc)
4:30 AM Mustard PancakesDooley and PalsThe Bedbug Bible Gang (cc)The Bedbug Bible Gang (cc)The Bedbug Bible Gang (cc)Dooley and PalsThe Bedbug Bible Gang (cc)
5:00 AM Flying HouseFlying HouseFlying HouseBrainy Baby (cc)Brainy Baby (cc)Brainy Baby (cc)Flying House
5:30 AM Come On Over (cc)FaithvilleFaithvilleThe Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar (cc)The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar (cc)From Aardvark to ZucchinRaggs (cc)
6:00 AM Kids ClubBrainy Baby (cc)Come On Over (cc)The Fred and Susie Show (cc)Come On Over (cc)BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories (cc)Auto-B-Good (cc)
6:30 AM Brainy Baby (cc)The Bedbug Bible Gang (cc)TuneTime (cc)Dr. Wonder's Workshop (cc)The Zula Patrol (cc)Kids ClubChildren's Heroes of the Bible
7:00 AM BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories (cc)Sarah's Stories (cc)Raggs (cc)Sarah's Stories (cc)Mustard PancakesSarah's Stories (cc)Cherub Wings
7:30 AM Dooley and PalsDr. Wonder's Workshop (cc)Super Simple Science Stuff (cc)BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories (cc)Super Simple Science Stuff (cc)Come On Over (cc)Little Buds (cc)
8:00 AM Raggs (cc)Professor Bounce's Kid Fit (cc)Little Buds (cc)Paws and Tales (cc)Nanna's CottageGina D's Kids Club
8:30 AM Auto-B-Good (cc)Auto-B-Good (cc)DARE Safety Tips starring Retro Bill (cc)
9:00 AM Cherub WingsCherub WingsFrom Aardvark to ZucchinChristopher Columbus (cc)Raggs (cc)
9:30 AM Miss Charity's DinerMiss Charity's DinerVeggieTales (cc)Hermie and Friends (cc)VeggieTales (cc)Hermie and Friends (cc)Davey and Goliath
10:00 AM VeggieTales (cc)Dooley and PalsThe Zula Patrol (cc)Dooley and PalsDooley and PalsThe Zula Patrol (cc)The Zula Patrol (cc)
10:30 AM Gina D's Kids ClubGina D's Kids ClubMickey's Farm (cc)Miss BG (cc)
11:00 AM Davey and GoliathFaithvilleCowboy Dan's Frontier (cc)FaithvilleDavey and GoliathDavey and GoliathTuneTime (cc)
11:30 AM Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets with a Heart (cc)Pahappahooey IslandThe Big Garage (cc)Pahappahooey IslandThe Big Garage (cc)Paws and Tales (cc)Adventures in BoogaBooga Land (cc)
12:00 PM FaithvilleWild About Animals (cc)Another Sommer-Time Adventure (cc)Adventures in BoogaBooga Land (cc)Dr. Wonder's Workshop (cc)Zoo Clues (cc)Paws and Tales (cc)
12:30 PM Monster Truck Adventures (cc)Storykeepers (cc)Gina D's Kids ClubCome On Over (cc)The Fred and Susie Show (cc)Mike's Inspiration Station (cc)Zoo Clues (cc)
1:00 PM 321 Penguins (cc)TuneTime (cc)The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar (cc)Miss BG (cc)The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar (cc)Rocka-Bye Island (cc)The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar (cc)
1:30 PM Sarah's Stories (cc)Fluffy Gardens (cc)The Choo Choo Bob Show (cc)Mustard PancakesColby's ClubhouseThe Choo Choo Bob Show (cc)Mustard Pancakes
2:00 PM The Charlie Church Mouse ShowMonster Truck Adventures (cc)Raggs (cc)Monster Truck Adventures (cc)Miss BG (cc)Monster Truck Adventures (cc)Monkey in the Middle (cc)
2:30 PM RocKids TV (cc)321 Penguins (cc)RocKids TV (cc)RocKids TV (cc)RocKids TV (cc)Wild About Animals (cc)
3:00 PM iShine KNECTLassie (cc)Dr. Wonder's Workshop (cc)Bugtime Adventures (cc)Bugtime Adventures (cc)The Tails of Abbygail (cc)
3:30 PM The Fred and Susie Show (cc)Paws and Tales (cc)Paws and Tales (cc)Animal Atlas (cc)Paws and Tales (cc)Lassie (cc)LarryBoy & The Fib From Outer Space! (cc)
4:00 PM Hermie and Friends (cc)Bugtime Adventures (cc)Sarah's Stories (cc)The Charlie Church Mouse ShowCome On Over (cc)RocKids TV (cc)Gerbert
4:30 PM Colby's ClubhouseColby's ClubhouseStorykeepers (cc)Colby's ClubhouseMike's Inspiration Station (cc)Colby's ClubhouseCuriosity Quest (cc)
5:00 PM The Lad's TV (cc)iShine KNECTiShine KNECT
5:30 PM Storykeepers (cc)Animal Atlas (cc)Curiosity Quest (cc)NEST Family's Animated Hero ClassicsAqua Kids Adventures (cc)Bugtime Adventures (cc)Animated Stories from the Bible (cc)
6:00 PM Little Women (cc)The World of Jonathan Singh (cc)Zoo Clues (cc)Sarah's Stories (cc)Animal Atlas (cc)Sarah's Stories (cc)Come On Over (cc)
6:30 PM Lassie (cc)Jacob's Ladder321 Penguins (cc)Wild About Animals (cc)Wild About Animals (cc)321 Penguins (cc)VeggieTales (cc)
7:00 PM A Dog of Flanders (cc)Hermie and Friends (cc)Little Women (cc)Swiss Family RobinsonLittle Women (cc)Swiss Family RobinsonLittle Women (cc)
7:30 PM Adventures in BoogaBooga Land (cc)Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets with a Heart (cc)Auto-B-Good (cc)Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets with a Heart (cc)Auto-B-Good (cc)Aqua Kids Adventures (cc)
8:00 PM Ewe Know (cc)Mike's Inspiration Station (cc)GerbertStorykeepers (cc)Chubby Cubbies (cc)The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar (cc)
8:30 PM Storyteller Cafe: The Secret Plan (cc)BB's Bedtime Stories with MonteThe World of Jonathan Singh (cc)The Adventures of Skippy (cc)The Big Garage (cc)
9:00 PM Grandfather Reads (cc)Rocka-Bye Island (cc)Grandfather Reads (cc)The Choo Choo Bob Show (cc)The Adventures of Donkey Ollie (cc)Grandfather Reads (cc)The Bedbug Bible Gang (cc)
9:30 PM The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar (cc)Aqua Kids Adventures (cc)Mike's Inspiration Station (cc)The Big Garage (cc)Adventures in BoogaBooga Land (cc)Grandfather Reads (cc)
10:00 PM Swamp Critters of Lost LagoonArnie's Shack (cc)Children's Heroes of the BibleJacob's LadderRetro News: A Blast from the Past
10:30 PM Kids Like YouFrom Aardvark to ZucchinKids Like YouThe World of Jonathan Singh (cc)
11:00 PM Creations Creatures (cc)Creations Creatures (cc)
11:30 PM Miss Charity's Diner


All programs are subject to change without notice.




Church Web Design
Trinet Internet Solutions, Inc.
†††